Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 13
  1. #1
    paci1988's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    35
    Points
    711
    Level
    5
    Thanks (Given)
    10
    Thanks (Received)
    3
    Points: 711, Level: 5
    Points: 711, Level: 5
    Level completed: 81%,
    Points required for next Level: 39
    Level completed: 81%, Points required for next Level: 39
    Overall activity: 0%
    Overall activity: 0%
    Achievements:
    3 months registered500 Experience Points

    fehler out of range ??

    Loot pokestop result: OutOfRange, distance to pokestop retry: #1

    das wird mir nach einer gewissen zeit angezeigt und es klappt erst nach nemtag wieder
    habe aber das pokestop limit nicht erreicht

    bitte um hilfe
    Send PMPM  Share

  2. #2
    Negromancer's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2016
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    210
    Points
    1,848
    Level
    9
    Thanks (Given)
    18
    Thanks (Received)
    107
    Points: 1,848, Level: 9
    Points: 1,848, Level: 9
    Level completed: 99%,
    Points required for next Level: 2
    Level completed: 99%, Points required for next Level: 2
    Overall activity: 51.0%
    Overall activity: 51.0%
    Achievements:
    1 year registered1000 Experience Points
    Awards:
    Discussion Ender
    Send PMPM  Share

  3. Thanks paci1988 thanked for this post
  4. #3
    paci1988's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    35
    Points
    711
    Level
    5
    Thanks (Given)
    10
    Thanks (Received)
    3
    Points: 711, Level: 5
    Points: 711, Level: 5
    Level completed: 81%,
    Points required for next Level: 39
    Level completed: 81%, Points required for next Level: 39
    Overall activity: 0%
    Overall activity: 0%
    Achievements:
    3 months registered500 Experience Points
    vielen dank nur klappt das bei mir nicht ich habe 3 google accs keiner läuft
    wenn dann erst morgen und dann nur für eine stunde ca gibt es da noch lösungsvorschläge
    Send PMPM  Share

  5. #4
    Tempritscher's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2016
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    1,101
    Points
    39,157
    Level
    48
    Thanks (Given)
    92
    Thanks (Received)
    997
    Points: 39,157, Level: 48
    Points: 39,157, Level: 48
    Level completed: 38%,
    Points required for next Level: 993
    Level completed: 38%, Points required for next Level: 993
    Overall activity: 100.0%
    Overall activity: 100.0%
    Achievements:
    OverdriveRecommendation First ClassTagger Second Class1 year registered25000 Experience Points
    Lediglich ein Softbann.

    Schraub die Geschwindigkeit ein wenig herunter und starte einmal deinen Router neu.
    Send PMPM  Share

  6. Thanks paci1988 thanked for this post
  7. #5
    paci1988's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    35
    Points
    711
    Level
    5
    Thanks (Given)
    10
    Thanks (Received)
    3
    Points: 711, Level: 5
    Points: 711, Level: 5
    Level completed: 81%,
    Points required for next Level: 39
    Level completed: 81%, Points required for next Level: 39
    Overall activity: 0%
    Overall activity: 0%
    Achievements:
    3 months registered500 Experience Points
    okay dankebin zwar auf 5 km/h aber
    ich versuche es mal meld mich dann
    Send PMPM  Share

  8. #6
    paci1988's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    35
    Points
    711
    Level
    5
    Thanks (Given)
    10
    Thanks (Received)
    3
    Points: 711, Level: 5
    Points: 711, Level: 5
    Level completed: 81%,
    Points required for next Level: 39
    Level completed: 81%, Points required for next Level: 39
    Overall activity: 0%
    Overall activity: 0%
    Achievements:
    3 months registered500 Experience Points
    nein leider nichts gebracht könnte man eine config datei hochladen die extra gegen softbanns eingestellt ist ?
    vielleicht mach ich ja was falsch
    5 km/h hatte ich vorher jetzt 3 und es ändert nichts
    Send PMPM  Share

  9. #7
    paci1988's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    35
    Points
    711
    Level
    5
    Thanks (Given)
    10
    Thanks (Received)
    3
    Points: 711, Level: 5
    Points: 711, Level: 5
    Level completed: 81%,
    Points required for next Level: 39
    Level completed: 81%, Points required for next Level: 39
    Overall activity: 0%
    Overall activity: 0%
    Achievements:
    3 months registered500 Experience Points
    [18:14:58] (FEHLER) Unexpected error happen, bot will re-login
    [18:14:58] (INFO) Einloggen mit Google
    [18:15:00] (FEHLER) User credentials are invalid and login failed.
    [18:15:02] (FEHLER) The bot will now exit after hitting the enter key.

    ist das dann der bann?
    Send PMPM  Share

  10. #8

    Join Date
    Feb 2017
    Location
    Berlin
    Posts
    77
    Thanks (Given)
    30
    Thanks (Received)
    5
    Achievements:
    3 months registered100 Experience Points
    Quote Originally Posted by paci1988 View Post
    [18:14:58] (FEHLER) Unexpected error happen, bot will re-login
    [18:14:58] (INFO) Einloggen mit Google
    [18:15:00] (FEHLER) User credentials are invalid and login failed.
    [18:15:02] (FEHLER) The bot will now exit after hitting the enter key.

    ist das dann der bann?
    ich vermute mal ja, versuche mal mit dem handy zu anmelden
    Send PMPM  Share

  11. #9
    paci1988's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    35
    Points
    711
    Level
    5
    Thanks (Given)
    10
    Thanks (Received)
    3
    Points: 711, Level: 5
    Points: 711, Level: 5
    Level completed: 81%,
    Points required for next Level: 39
    Level completed: 81%, Points required for next Level: 39
    Overall activity: 0%
    Overall activity: 0%
    Achievements:
    3 months registered500 Experience Points
    okay mache ich gleich mal gibt es denn keine einstellung wie die accs stealth bleiben
    wäre über eine config oder auth.jason datei echt dankbar
    von jemanden der ein wenig ahnung hat
    Send PMPM  Share

  12. #10

    Join Date
    Feb 2017
    Location
    Berlin
    Posts
    77
    Thanks (Given)
    30
    Thanks (Received)
    5
    Achievements:
    3 months registered100 Experience Points
    Quote Originally Posted by paci1988 View Post
    okay mache ich gleich mal gibt es denn keine einstellung wie die accs stealth bleiben
    wäre über eine config oder auth.jason datei echt dankbar
    von jemanden der ein wenig ahnung hat
    naja du kannst doch die geschwindigkeiten selber eingeben bei config. also du musst natürlich nachdenken wie viel km ein mensch in 1 stunde laufen kann oder mit dem fahrrad.. bisschen logisch muss sein
    Send PMPM  Share


Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Bookmarks

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
All times are GMT +2. The time now is 22:13.
Powered by vBulletin® Version 4.2.2
Copyright © 2017 vBulletin Solutions, Inc. All rights reserved.
Image resizer by SevenSkins
Google Authenticator verification provided by Two-Factor Authentication v1.0.6 (Free) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2017 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
Shoutbox provided by vBShout (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2017 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
Feedback Buttons provided by Advanced Post Thanks / Like v3.3.2 (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2017 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
Redirecting Of Banned Users provided by Redirect Banned Users (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2017 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
vBulletin Skin By: PurevB.com