Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 20
  1. #1

    Join Date
    May 2017
    Posts
    2
    Points
    7
    Level
    1
    Thanks (Given)
    1
    Thanks (Received)
    0
    Points: 7, Level: 1
    Points: 7, Level: 1
    Level completed: 13%,
    Points required for next Level: 43
    Level completed: 13%, Points required for next Level: 43
    Overall activity: 27.0%
    Overall activity: 27.0%

    Pokemon Go (CatchFlee-Error)

    Hello,

    so I was about to try out the Pokemon Master Config, but for some reason it won't catch any Pokemons.
    It always tells me (CatchFlee) and then the Pokemon information.
    Does anybody of you know a solution for this problem? :)

    Thanks for the help,

    Robin
    Send PMPM  Share

  2. #2
    Negromancer's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2016
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    211
    Points
    1,887
    Level
    10
    Thanks (Given)
    18
    Thanks (Received)
    108
    Points: 1,887, Level: 10
    Points: 1,887, Level: 10
    Level completed: 10%,
    Points required for next Level: 363
    Level completed: 10%, Points required for next Level: 363
    Overall activity: 39.0%
    Overall activity: 39.0%
    Achievements:
    1 year registered1000 Experience Points
    Awards:
    Discussion Ender
    Maybe Softbanned. Reconnect your internet and try deactivating the sniper feature.
    Send PMPM  Share

  3. Thanks RobinioPaolo thanked for this post
  4. #3

    Join Date
    May 2017
    Posts
    2
    Points
    7
    Level
    1
    Thanks (Given)
    1
    Thanks (Received)
    0
    Points: 7, Level: 1
    Points: 7, Level: 1
    Level completed: 13%,
    Points required for next Level: 43
    Level completed: 13%, Points required for next Level: 43
    Overall activity: 27.0%
    Overall activity: 27.0%
    Thanks mate,

    its working perfectly now :D
    Send PMPM  Share

  5. #4

    Join Date
    Aug 2016
    Posts
    45
    Thanks (Given)
    2
    Thanks (Received)
    0
    Achievements:
    1 year registered
    Ich habe jetzt ein ähnliches Problem obwohl die sniper Funktion aus ist und ich keine größeren Sprünge mache steht bei mir andauernd catchflee


    Gesendet von iPhone mit Tapatalk
    Send PMPM  Share

  6. #5
    MKG's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Location
    Köln
    Posts
    559
    Points
    2,917
    Level
    12
    Thanks (Given)
    6
    Thanks (Received)
    118
    Points: 2,917, Level: 12
    Points: 2,917, Level: 12
    Level completed: 67%,
    Points required for next Level: 133
    Level completed: 67%, Points required for next Level: 133
    Overall activity: 6.0%
    Overall activity: 6.0%
    Achievements:
    Overdrive1000 Experience PointsTagger First Class1 year registered
    Awards:
    Posting Award
    Wie schon oben von Necro beschrieben einfach mal Router neu starten.
    Eveltuell hast du einen Softban.
    Send PMPM  Share

  7. #6

    Join Date
    Aug 2016
    Posts
    45
    Thanks (Given)
    2
    Thanks (Received)
    0
    Achievements:
    1 year registered
    Das habe ich schon ausprobiert sonst hätte ich es nicht geschrieben. Leider klappt es nicht


    Gesendet von iPhone mit Tapatalk
    Send PMPM  Share

  8. #7
    Tempritscher's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2016
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    1,118
    Points
    39,287
    Level
    48
    Thanks (Given)
    92
    Thanks (Received)
    1001
    Points: 39,287, Level: 48
    Points: 39,287, Level: 48
    Level completed: 47%,
    Points required for next Level: 863
    Level completed: 47%, Points required for next Level: 863
    Overall activity: 100.0%
    Overall activity: 100.0%
    Achievements:
    OverdriveRecommendation First ClassTagger Second Class1 year registered25000 Experience Points
    API ist nicht mehr aktuell es besteht nun erhöhte Banngefahr
    Send PMPM  Share

  9. #8

    Join Date
    Aug 2016
    Posts
    45
    Thanks (Given)
    2
    Thanks (Received)
    0
    Achievements:
    1 year registered
    Ok danke aber funktioniert nun mit dem Update 1.4 wieder die Sniper Version ohne dass ich einen ban erhalte ? Würde es gerne bevor ich es ausprobiere wissen


    Gesendet von iPhone mit Tapatalk
    Send PMPM  Share

  10. #9
    MKG's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Location
    Köln
    Posts
    559
    Points
    2,917
    Level
    12
    Thanks (Given)
    6
    Thanks (Received)
    118
    Points: 2,917, Level: 12
    Points: 2,917, Level: 12
    Level completed: 67%,
    Points required for next Level: 133
    Level completed: 67%, Points required for next Level: 133
    Overall activity: 6.0%
    Overall activity: 6.0%
    Achievements:
    Overdrive1000 Experience PointsTagger First Class1 year registered
    Awards:
    Posting Award
    Es besteht jederzeit die Gefahr erwischt zu werden.
    Mit der neusten API ist die Gefahr aber am geringsten.
    Da hier schon wieder die neuste Version hochgeladen ist, kannst du weiterbotten :)
    Send PMPM  Share

  11. #10

    Join Date
    Aug 2016
    Posts
    45
    Thanks (Given)
    2
    Thanks (Received)
    0
    Achievements:
    1 year registered
    Ok aber ich meinte ob ich jetzt wieder normal snipen kann oder sofort der catch Flee ban erscheint ? Weil vor einer Woche ging snipen gar nicht


    Gesendet von iPhone mit Tapatalk
    Send PMPM  Share


Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Bookmarks

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
All times are GMT +2. The time now is 02:37.
Powered by vBulletin® Version 4.2.2
Copyright © 2017 vBulletin Solutions, Inc. All rights reserved.
Image resizer by SevenSkins
Google Authenticator verification provided by Two-Factor Authentication v1.0.6 (Free) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2017 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
Shoutbox provided by vBShout (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2017 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
Feedback Buttons provided by Advanced Post Thanks / Like v3.3.2 (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2017 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
Redirecting Of Banned Users provided by Redirect Banned Users (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2017 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
vBulletin Skin By: PurevB.com